logo

Final Standings

Women

StandingsNameHynerPointsWE100kPointsES100PointsTotal Points
1DESERAE CLARKE1022557
2RHODA SMOKER99332214
3MICHELLE BENSHOFF4444101018
4LORI JOHNSON66667719
5STACY KOTSKO18181010121240
6HEATHER SIMON272711113341
7MERANDA PIERCE37371212131362

 

Men

StandingsNameHynerPointsWE100kPointsES100PointsTotal Points
1DANNY MOWERS44664414
2JOEL NOAL66556617
3CLAYTON BOUCHARD1044191923
4ERIC KOSEK131312127732
5MARK FREY1616998833
6SCOTT SNELL19191818101047
7RYAN HAYLETT9977414157
8JOSHUA GAVITT15152424212160
9TYLER SNYDER31311616181865
10LEO FUNG34342121222277
11ANGUS LANE48482525141487
12JEREMY LYONS28282020444492
13TONY CARINO26263535353596
14JOE MICKEY68681313171798
15CHRIS CALIMANO333337373434104
16CORY WEST515132322626109
17AARON ILES454550503333128
18DAVID BECKER575730305757144
19JASON MARUCCIO444448486464156
20TOMAS CASTILLO323249497979160
21RON RUSSO808058583232170
22MICHAEL MCDONNELL838328287171182
23TYLER RINDOCK848431317676191
24JOEL STROUSE10210245454848195
25BLAKE COHEN707046468383199
26BRANDON MENTZER979765655454216
27JASON LONG11111138387575224
28KEITH HEARN11011044447777231
29BRIAN LOOSE14214242429191275
30SEAN HENSLEY18518570708787342

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *